TENA Discreet Maxi Night, Incontinence Pads for Women, Specifically Designed for Night Time Protection with Wider Back and Extra Length, 48 Count (Pack of 8 x 6),packaging may vary

TENA Discreet Maxi Night - 48 Pads in a Monthly Pack (8 x 6 Pieces), Individually Wrapped - Hygiene Pads for Women - For Medium to Strong Bladder Weakness During the Night

TENA Discreet Maxi Night, Incontinence Pads for Women, Specifically Designed for Night Time Protection with Wider Back and Extra Length, 48 Count (Pack of 8 x 6),packaging may vary

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Maxi Night Towels - Pack of 48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tena - Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Pads - 12 Pieces
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Tena - Tena Lady Maxi Discreet - 12 Pieces
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pad 12Und
£8.79
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
24 Tena Discreet Protect + Maxi Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Maxi Night, Incontinence Pads for Women, Specifically Designed for Night Time Protection with Wider Back and Extra Length, 48 Count (Pack of 8 x 6),packaging may vary

Cheapest offer

Triple Protection: Offers superior leakage, moisture, and odour protection for a secure and comfortable night's sleep Extra Long & Wide Design: Provides maximum coverage and safety with wider back and longer length, ideal for nighttime use Advanced Odour Control: Features micro-fresh pearls to help prevent odour and encapsulate liquid, keeping you fresh all night Quick Absorption: Specially designed to quickly absorb and lock away liquid, ensuring dryness and comfort Body-Adaptive Fit: Soft and flexible material conforms to your body shape, providing optimal comfort and discretion
£20.00
amazon.co.uk