TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk

TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.88
Delivery from £3.60

TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Super Large

2-4 working days
£13.08
Delivery from £4.99

Tena Pants Protect+ Super Large 12 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£13.29
Delivery from £3.50

TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.45
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Proskin Super (Size L) Pants - 12 Pieces

In stock
£13.93
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Pants Super Large

In stock
£13.95
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
TENA ProSkin Pants Super, Incontinence Underwear, Large (12 Count)

Cheapest offer

Tena Pants Super Large is an absorbent for heavy urine losses, which can be clipped up and down providing the patient with independence and dignity Tena Pants Super Large features an elastic band that adapts perfectly to the contours of the body preventing it from moving and allowing it to be raised and lowered Tena Pants Super Large is breathable, features quick absorption and excellent retention so skin problems are reduced Tena Pants Super (size L) is disposable incontinence pants for men and women with pull up fit They look and feel just like regular underwear but are super absorbent and offer triple protection for heavy to extra heavy leaks
£8.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Pants Plus XXL Adult Pull Up Incontinence Pants - Pack of 12 - Size XXL
£23.49
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Size S/M - 2 Packs of 9
£15.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
12 TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA LARGE XL WOMEN HYGIENE DISPOSABLE PANTS
£18.17
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA SMALL,package may vary
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Incontinence Pants Plus Small 14 Pants | x5 Pack
£14.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery