Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 35Mm

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 35Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.82
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools 920635N 1/2in Drive Deep Impact Socket 35mm - 78mm Length, Chrome Molybdenum Steel Heavy-Duty Socket for Power Tools and Air Tools, Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 35mm

1-3 working days
£23.93
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 35Mm TEN920635N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Unknown
£27.46

Teng - Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
GBP 28.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm TEN920635N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 921510-C 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10Mm
£14.21
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Impact Socket 940641 – 41 mm, 3/4-inch Drive, 6-Point Deep Hex
£46.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm
£26.27
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 17mm
£12.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 35Mm

Cheapest offer

The Teng Tools Deep Impact Sockets are specifically designed for use with power tools and air tools. They are manufactured from chrome molybdenum steel in accordance with GGG-W-6608 providing the highest quality. The sockets have a 1/2in Drive and are suitable for both industrial and automotive applications. Each socket is individually branded and size marked for quick identification.This Teng Impact Socket has the following specification: Size: 35mmLength: 78mmPTDTEN920635N
£19.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com