Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

Teng Mega Bite Combination Pliers 180Mm (7In)

Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.81
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Mega Bite Combination Pliers 180mm (7In) Tenmb451

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.81
Delivery from £6.00

Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools MB451-7 - 180mm Mega Bite Combination Pliers (Vinyl Grip)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Teng Mega Bite Combination Pliers 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

In stock
£24.13
Free Delivery

Teng Mega Bite Combination Pliers 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Teng Mega Bite Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) TENMB451

£25.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng MB451 180mm Megabite Combination Pliers, Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE Strong high-carbon steel construction for long-lasting durability in DIY and professional use TITANIUM-COATED JOINTS Reinforced for smooth movement and increased wear resistance VERSATILE GRIP Features pipe grip and serrated surfaces for secure holding of various materials PRECISE CUTTING Supports 1.5mm piano wire and 2.0mm steel wire cutting tasks ROBUST BUILD High-grade materials designed to withstand demanding workshop environments, Weight: 0.27 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£21.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)
£72.56
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng MB452 200mm Megabite Heavy-Duty Combi Pliers
£26.84
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groove Joint Water Pump Plier 250mm
£25.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools MB499-7T - 175mm Mega Bite Wire Stripping Plier (TPR Grip)
£24.79
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TT4747Mega Bite Circlip Plier Set (4 Pieces)
£77.53
19.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery