Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

Teng Tools Extension Bar M120023C 150mm (6in) 1/2in Square Drive

Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Teng Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 150Mm (6In) TENM120023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Teng M120023C Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£12.43

Teng Tools Teng M120023C Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 150mm (6In) Tenm120023

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£13.08
Delivery from £2.59

Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£13.35
Free Delivery

Teng M120023C Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 150mm (6in) TENM120023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng M120023 - C 6in Extension Bar - 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Taiwan Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 220 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 1.02 x 2.29 x 19.3, Weight: 0.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£11.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools M380021W-C with 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 01101807
£10.81
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Teng Tools Extension Bar M120021-C 5in (125mm) 1/2in Square Drive
£10.64
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In)
£17.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Extension Bar Set TTXEXT13 - 13 Piece Tool Control System
£18.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng M120024C Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 500Mm (20In)
£31.84
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery