Teng Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 250mm (10in)

Teng Tools Extension Bar Set TTXEXT13 - 13 Piece Tool Control System

Teng Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
Delivery from £3.50

Teng - MB461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 13 Piece Extension Set Ttxext13 Tool control system - TTXEXT13

In stock
£102.10
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 13 Piece Extension Set Ttxext13 Tool control system - TTXEXT13

In stock
£103.12
Free Delivery

Teng TTXEXT13 13 Piece Extension Bar Set

3 working days
£104.00

Teng Tools TTXEXT13 - 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Drive Extension Bar & Accs Set - 13pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 13 Piece Extension Set Ttxext13 Tool control system - TTXEXT13

In stock
£109.23
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 13 Piece Extension Set Ttxext13 Tool control system - TTXEXT13

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.80
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 13 Piece Extension Set Ttxext13 Tool control system - TTXEXT13

In stock
£130.41
Delivery from £6.97
• 1
• 2
Teng Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 13 / Size: TBC / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Extension, Sockets, Adapter, Universal/Swivel / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£18.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teng Tools M380021W-C with 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 01101807
£10.81
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Teng Tools Extension Bar M120021-C 5in (125mm) 1/2in Square Drive
£10.64
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In)
£17.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Extension Bar M120023C 150mm (6in) 1/2in Square Drive
£11.22
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M120024C Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 500Mm (20In)
£31.84
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery