Tent Salewa Litetrek II C Gris 44x20x14 cm

Salewa Litetrek Ii Camou Tent, Camouflage, Unisex

Tent Salewa Litetrek II C Gris 44x20x14 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£330.54
Delivery from £16.99

Tent Salewa Litetrek II C 44x20x14 cm

4 days
£379.68
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Litetrek Ii Camou Tent, Camouflage, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£412.30
Free Delivery

Salewa Litetrek Ii Camou Tent, Camouflage, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£412.30
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa Litetrek Ii Camou Tent Clear

2-4 working days
£441.99
Delivery from £7.99
Tent Salewa Litetrek II C Gris 44x20x14 cm

Cheapest offer

The Litetrek II is a 2-person double tent designed for lightweight alpine trekking, where protection against harsh weather conditions, wind stability, lightness, and compact size are essential. A three-season tent, it is optimized for use during the mildest months of the year.Its robust and reliable semi-geodesic structure with a double wall places two layers of fabric between you and the elements. It maximizes space and ensures a perfect balance between weather protection and ventilation. 100% freestanding, it is easy to set up on rocky terrain or in cramped alpine sites where guy lines and pegs cannot be used. If necessary, the anchor points can be extended for more flexibility, especially on snowy ground. Its camouflage flysheet made of highly tear-resistant 50D ripstop polyester is coated with PU, supporting a water column of 3000 mm, while the floor mat is made of sturdy 70D ripstop nylon coated with PU, resistant to a water column of 5000 mm. The inner tent, made of 66D ripstop..
£330.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Litetrek Ii Tent, Green, Unisex
£249.98
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro Ii Tent Grey,Silver 2 Places
£349.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Salewa Litetrek Ii Protective Footprint White,Grey 2 Places
£40.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA LITETREK PRO II TENT, uni size, lunar rock/gold
£476.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stick Salewa Litetrek Pro II 5617 TU
£113.19
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99