TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 821

Termix Carbon 21.5cm Metal Tail Comb 821 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 821

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£19.95
£19.95 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Professional Carbon Comb with Metal Teeth for Highlights and Styling Comb with highly resistant and durable fibre Antistatic and resistant to high temperatures

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 824
£13.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 825
£24.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Professional Carbon Comb - tail comb
£13.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Termix Carbon 19cm Cutting Comb 814 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 821

Cheapest offer

If you want to colour or bleach your hair professionally or are planning to embellish your look with highlights, the carbon comb 821 from Termix is the perfect tool for this. Like all carbon combs from the renowned label, it is made from carbon fibre. This high-quality material has various properties that are appreciated by discerning professional stylists and home users alike. The Carbon Comb 821 is resistant to heat and all chemicals used by hairdressers and stylists . Like the other carbon combs from Termix, it is also antistatic, so that flying hair does not become a problem. The carbon fibre also ensures that the comb retains its stiffness when working on the hair and stays in shape even under extreme conditions. Perfect for all chemical applications Thanks to its narrow tooth spacing , the Carbon Comb 821 from Termix is ideal for all colour applications as it ensures even distribution of the relevant chemicals. The handle comb also has a dividing tip that makes it easy to separat
£19.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.