Termix Professional Carbon Comb - double-toothed comb

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 824

Termix Professional Carbon Comb - double-toothed comb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.20

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 824

5-8 working days
£18.23
£18.23 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Carbon 19cm Comb 824 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 825
£24.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Professional Carbon Comb - tail comb
£13.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 821
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Carbon 19cm Cutting Comb 814 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Professional Carbon Comb - double-toothed comb

Cheapest offer

Brand: Termix / Professional tools: Combs / Type: Shampoo / EAN: 8436007232137 / GTIN: 8436007232137 / UPC: 8436007232137 / MPN: K232137 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1790271046 / Hair Products: Professional Tools / Weight: 0.04 pounds / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Black
£13.79
ebay.co.uk