TERMIX Round brushes Evolution XL 1 pcs.

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.11
£13.76 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

In stock
£12.19
Delivery from £3.90

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.76
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

£18.37
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Evolution XL Spazzola Brush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying

In stock
£25.20
Delivery from £8.90

Cheapest offer

With a tube that has been extended by three centimetres, the TERMIX Evolution XL round brush offers a significantly larger working surface for sophisticated styling techniques. Specially designed for the needs of medium-length to long hair, this professional tool captures larger sections of hair in a single pass, making styling time efficient. The integrated ceramic coating ensures even heat distribution across the entire cylindrical brush body, which can prevent heat damage. Innovative, diamond-shaped perforations optimise air circulation, which can support the drying process during blow-drying. High-performance ionised fibres aim to minimise static and give the hair surface a smoother appearance. For safe and comfortable handling, the black design has an ergonomically shaped handle with a special soft-touch surface that provides comfort even during prolonged use. In addition, a PTFE coating on the tube prevents styling residues such as hairspray or gel from sticking. This model is av
£12.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk