Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 32 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4094
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.68
Delivery from £3.90
TERMIX Round brushes Evolution XL 1 pcs.
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.23
£17.31 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 32 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4094
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.31
Delivery from £4.49
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 32 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4094
£20.02
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution XL Spazzola Brush
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.20
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 32 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4094
In stock
£26.25
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 32 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4094
In stock
£28.16
Delivery from £8.90
Similar products
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 43 mm, 3cm Longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% Extra Surface for Faster Drying, B-4096
£14.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
TERMIX Brushes Round-BrushesEvolution XL Ø37/ 7 x 7 x 33 cm
£16.17
£18.37 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Evolution XL Round Thermal Hairbrush with 3 cm Longer Ceramic Tube for Long Hair Reduces drying time thanks to its ionised fibres and non-stick tube Pack of 5 Brushes
£61.89
12.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 28 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying
£12.11
£13.76 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Evolution XL Round Hairbrush Ø 17 mm, 3cm longer- Hairbrush with ionized fibers and a 25% extra surface for faster drying
£13.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90