Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite brown trunk - 47

Teva Mens Terra Fi lite Khaki 12

Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite brown trunk - 47

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Lite Sports Sandals, Dark Olive Desert Palm, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Teva - Terra Fi Lite - Sandals size 13, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sandals Brown EU 42 Man
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 39.5
£68.27
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 45 1/2 Men
£68.27
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 47 Men
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 42 Men
£68.27
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite brown trunk - 47

Cheapest offer

The Teva Terra Fi Lite sandals have various adjustment points combined with a padded insole with Microban anti-bacterial protection. It includes the Shoc Pad system in the heel area to absorb impacts.Features:- Mesh upper- Velcro close for a better fit- Nylon midsole- Padded insole with Microban anti-bacterial protection- Shoc Pad enclosed absorption system in the heelTechnology:- Spider OriginalSole made with original rubber that provides great grip on wet terrain.- Shoc PadEnclosed shock absorption system that provides a soft step without affecting performance.
£65.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk