Texas Medium Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers, Antique Wax, Industrial Style Frame

Texas 2 Door 3 Drawer Grey Medium Sideboard - Size: 43 x 130 x 73cm - Wilko

Texas Medium Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers, Antique Wax, Industrial Style Frame

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Grey Waxed 2 Doors And 3 Drawers Sideboard H73.6Cm X W130.6Cm X D43.0Cm

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Texas Medium Sideboard With 2 Doors 3 Drawers Grey Wash Waxed Pine, Grey

2 to 4 days
£213.99
Delivery from £4.95

Texas - grey waxed pine industrial style medium sideboard with 2 doors, 3 drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.95
Free Delivery

Texas Medium 2 Doors 3 Drawers Sideboard Black

2-5 working days
£259.00
Texas Medium Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers, Antique Wax, Industrial Style Frame

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Metallic / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Item Length: 43 / Colour: ERROR: #N/A / Department: Adults / Number of Shelves: 2 / Item Height: 73.6 / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Industrial / Features: With Doors, With Drawers / Finish: Painted / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 130.6 / Pattern: Solid / Color: Grey / Set Includes: Doors, Drawers, Shelves / Material: pine / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Sideboard / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Core Products Texas Range / Time Period Manufactured: 2000-Now / Country/Region of Manufacture: Brazil / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 35.5 kg
£149.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products TV Unit Texas - 2-Door Flat Screen - Grey Pine
£112.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Modern 2 or 3 Mirror Sliding Door Wardrobe 4 Colours 6 Sizes (White, 250cm)
£594.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Wide Screen 2 Door Tv Unit, Antique Waxed Pine
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Texas Medium Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers, Antique Wax, Industrial Style Frame
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery