Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45020700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Mini Mini 2006-2015 1.6

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan TEXTAR 45020700

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan TEXTAR 45020700

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Textar Rear Abs Wheel Speed Sensor For Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan TEXTAR 45020700

£53.99
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45020700

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45020700 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4019722491542 / MPN: 45020700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12049096929 / Superseded Part Number: BENDIX Braking BSW1116 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan TEXTAR 45020700 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HELLA : 6PU 012 806-091 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Textar / EAN: 4019722491542 / GTIN: 4019722491542 / Length: 965 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 3.8 / Item Weight: 0,065
£38.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TEXTAR 45001800 ABS sensor
£28.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits BMW X4 2018-2021
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45019800
£37.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery