Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45026500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.36
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits BMW X1 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Textar Rear Abs Wheel Speed Sensor For Bmw X1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Rear ABS Braking Fits BMW X1 TEXTAR 45026500

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Rear ABS Braking Fits BMW X1 TEXTAR 45026500

£59.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Rear ABS Braking Fits BMW X1 TEXTAR 45026500

£75.99
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45026500

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45026500 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4019722519796 / MPN: 45026500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8049110972 / Superseded Part Number: BMW : 34526789111 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34526789111 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Textar / EAN: 4019722519796 / GTIN: 4019722519796 / Length: 992 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 3.8 / Item Weight: 0,061
£36.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits BMW X3 2010-2017
£41.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45020700
£38.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 45001800 ABS sensor
£28.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits BMW X4 2018-2021
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery