The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L Grey Beige Black

The North Face Borealis Classic – Men – Model 2026 – Size: only size

Used Offers from

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L Grey Beige Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.61
Delivery from £4.99

Borealis Classic - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L Grey Beige Black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Borealis Classic backpack has 29 liters of volume divided into two compartments of generous dimensions. This classic backpack has an internal pocket to store the laptop, with a retractable hip belt and with all the necessary details to organize the belongings. The elastic straps on the outside allow to carry even more luggage or to hold the contents of the interior well. Characteristics: - Injection molded FlexVent shoulder straps, with PE foam inserts - Padded back panel, with mesh, with Spine Channel and PE foil - Integrated reflective light warning - retractable and finned lumbar belt - Entry for hydration systems - Cover for laptops of different sizes - Secondary compartment with divisions to facilitate the organization - Small front pocket - Side mesh pockets for canteens - Detachable strap for the sternum - Approximate weight: 1166 g - Capacity: 29 liters
£99.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk