The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Black XL Woman

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket, Tnf Black, XL

Used Offers from

The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket, Tnf Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

The North Face - Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.96
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket, Tnf Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.20
Free Delivery

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket, Tnf Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.65
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

An essential part of every hiker´s kit, a fleece is there to shield you from post-trekking chills and fresh, pre-dawn starts.With the Glacier 1/4 Zip Fleece, you get a fully functional hiking fleece and a casual everyday sweater.You can rely on it to keep you warm, but it also repels moisture to keep you dry when pacing it up steep hiking trails.Combine it with a breathable waterproof shell for wet-weather protection.This fleece is part of our Circular Design initiative - a collection designed to minimise waste and pollution.Once you´re done with it, recycle it back to us to keep the adventures going.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric - Body.-165 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester.-Fabric - Pocket Lining.-90 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester.-Centreback.-64,135 cm.FEATURES:-Circular Design:thoughtfully designed to be disassembled and recycled by us at the end of its life into raw materials for a second generation of products.-Reverse-coil centre front quarter zip with a cord pull.-Reverse-coil, concealed-z
£45.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)