The Rugs Nature Collection Outdoor Rug In Neutral 5300N

Used Offers from

The Rugs Nature Collection Outdoor Rug In Neutral 5300N

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £6.00

Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5300N - 80X150 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs Beige Garden Nature 5300N in Natural | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm THE RUGS Natural 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£39.99

The Rugs Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs Beige Garden Nature 5300N In Natural Natural

Unknown
£39.99

Similar products

Nature Outdoor Rug Blue | 5300B - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5300N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey | 5200DG - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Green | 5200G - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5000N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
The Rugs Nature Collection Outdoor Rug In Neutral 5300N

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with our beautiful and versatile outdoor rug, perfect for any patio, deck, or garden. Made from 100% polypropylene, this rug is not only durable but also easy to clean. Simply wipe clean or hose off for hassle-free maintenance.Designed to withstand different weather conditions, this rug is also resistant to moisture and UV protection. Our outdoor rug has Oeko-tex certification, meaning it is free from harmful substances, making it safe for you and the environment.Unlike traditional jute rugs, our rug has a soft and comfortable pile that does not shed or fray like jute rugs. Jute rugs are hard to maintain and have a rough texture, but our rug is very easy to maintain and water-resistant. Additionally, our outdoor rug is more affordable compared to jute rugs.Upgrade your outdoor living space with our high-quality, low-maintenance outdoor rug today.Versatile UseNature Outdoor Rugs are suitable for use both indoors and outdoors. With its rich and classic design
£34.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)