Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum for Him Hugo Boss Misc 50ml

Used Offers from

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hugo-Boss Boss-Black-Mens-fragrances Boss-The-ScentMagneticEau de Parfum Spray

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.41
£976.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss-hugo The Scent For Him Magnetic Eau De Parfum 50ml Black Woman

2 working day(s)
£51.49
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS BOSS The Scent Magnetic For Him Eau de Parfum 50ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£53.61
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£55.76
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS The Scent Magnetic For Him 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£57.44
Delivery from £7.50

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum for Men 50ml

2-3 days
£58.23
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum for Him 50ml

2 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Men's The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum for Him in Misc | Size: 50ml Hugo Boss Misc 50ml

3-5 working days
£61.60
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her MagneticEau de Parfum Spray
£35.96
£1,317.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Boss Black Men's fragrances Boss The Scent MagneticEau de Parfum Spray
£47.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Magnetic For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
£32.95
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her MagneticEau de Parfum Spray
£44.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent Magnetic eau de parfum for women 50 ml
£48.93
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum is an Oriental Vanilla fragrance for men. Launched in 2022, this intense and captivating scent is ideal for colder seasons and is best suited for night wear. The 50ml bottle features a sleek, dark design with metallic accents, embodying the magnetic and alluring nature of the fragrance. The fragrance opens with a distinctive and exotic note of maninka, offering a bold and intriguing start. At the heart, bran adds a unique, warm character that deepens the scent complexity. The base note of black vanilla husk provides a rich, creamy, and sensual finish, leaving a memorable and magnetic trail. The Scent Magnetic is perfect for men who appreciate deep, warm, and seductive fragrances with a modern twist.Top Notes: ManinkaMiddle Notes: BranBase Notes: Black Vanilla HuskHow to Apply:Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance.Avoid rubbing after application, as this
£40.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk