Thinkfun Think Fun My First Rush Hour +3 Añ Board Game Silver Kids

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.21
Free Delivery

Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities

£26.97
Free Delivery

Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities

£28.18
Free Delivery

Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Think Fun My First Rush Hour - Traffic Jam Fun Logic Game for Young Children

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery
Thinkfun Think Fun My First Rush Hour +3 Añ Board Game Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the joy of learning through play with ThinkFun´s My First Rush Hour, the ideal introductory logic and board game designed specifically for preschoolers aged 3 Years and up. This clever and engaging game is the perfect way to introduce your little one to the world of STEM, transforming learning into a truly Fun and exciting adventure. As a globally recognized and award-winning game, My First Rush Hour is expertly crafted to challenge and delight young minds, setting the foundation for a lifetime of critical thinking and problem-solving skills.Get ready to start your engines! The concept is simple yet brilliantly effective: can you help the Red Hero Car escape the traffic jam and drive to the exit? My First Rush Hour masterfully translates the logic of the classic Rush Hour game into a format that is perfectly accessible for toddlers and preschoolers. Each challenge begins by selecting a puzzle card and setting up the game grid with the colorful vehicles to match the card´s illu
£20.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)