Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Strong, Ball End

Thomastik Dominant Violin E String 4/4 Size Ball End Heavy

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Strong, Ball End

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Strong, Ball End

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Strong, Ball End

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.64
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Strong, Ball End

Cheapest offer

E-string steel core, aluminium wound, strong, ball end for 4/4 Violin Tension: Strong 7.5 kg/16.5 lbs 130ST
£8.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size
£50.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.11
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/2 Size
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik DP03A Dominant Pro D String
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99