Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Thomastik-Infeld Violin String Dominant 130MS E 4/4 – Steel Core, Aluminium Wound, Medium, Loop End

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

In stock
£14.23
Delivery from £5.27

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.26
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest offer

E-string steel core, aluminium wound, medium, loop end for 4/4 Violin Tension: Medium 7.2 kg/15.9 lbs 130MS
£7.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik DP03A Dominant Pro D String
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99
Thomastik Peter Infeld Violin String Set Platinum Plated E 4/4 Size
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/2 Size
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size
£50.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.11