Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132), synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium tension

Thomastik-Infeld Violin String Dominant, Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Medium, D String 4/4

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132), synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Violin D String 4/4 Size Medium

Cheapest Price
1 day
£15.70
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132), synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium tension

Cheapest Price
£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132), synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium tension

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.70
Delivery from £5.00

Dominant Violin D. Aluminium 4/4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Delivery from £3.00
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132), synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium tension

Cheapest offer

D-string synthetic core, aluminium wound, medium for 4/4 Violin Tension: Medium 4.1 kg/9.1 lbs 132
£15.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik DP03A Dominant Pro D String
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99
Thomastik Peter Infeld Violin String Set Platinum Plated E 4/4 Size
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/2 Size
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size
£50.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.11