Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Belcanto - E-string steel cable core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.85
Free Delivery

Thomastik BC64 BEL CANTO ORCHESTRA 3/4 Double Bass E String Double Bass String

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.52
Delivery from £7.00
Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Belcanto - E-string steel cable core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest offer

E-string steel rope core, chrome wound, orchestra tuning, medium single string for Double Bass 3/4 Belcanto orchestra tuning. 3/4 size for scale 1040-1060mm (41-41.7"), also suitable for 4/4 size to scale 1100mm (43.3") tension medium 28, 8kg/63.30lbs BC64
£71.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik single string D 172soft (1 pair) polished chrome steel band, flatwound for mandola precision set 174soft
£16.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik single string for 1/16 violin Vision - G string plastic core, pure silver wound, medium
£16.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49