Thule VeloSpace XT 2-Bike 13-Pin Bike Rack

Thule VeloSpace XT 2 Towbar Bike Rack 938

Used Offers from

Thule VeloSpace XT 2-Bike 13-Pin Bike Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£643.21
Delivery from £34.99

Thule VeloSpace XT Towbar Bike Rack 2 bikes - Silver

4
£713.40
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

Thule VeloSpace XT 3-Bike Spare Wheel Adapter
£77.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Thule Velospace Xt Bike Adapter 9381 Black Boy
£144.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule 938-11 Velospace Xt Bike Adapter Black Boy
£163.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Thule VeloSpace XT Bicycle carrier Aluminium, Black
£733.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Thule VeloSpace XT 2-Bike 13-Pin Bike Rack

Cheapest offer

Thule VeloSpace XT 2-Bike 13-Pin Bike Rack is a versatile bike rack for all types of bicycles, from electric bicycles and fatbikes to small children's bicycles. Characteristics: - Large load capacity that allows the transport of electric bicycles and heavy mountain bikes - Extra width between the wheel clamps (25 cm) for easier assembly of heavy bicycles - Possibility of increasing the load capacity up to three bicycles by adding Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter - The extra-long wheel supports allow the transport of large bicycles (up to 1300 mm wheelbase). - Adjustable quick-opening buckles with long straps for easy attachment of the wheels (up to 4.
£643.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk