Tiger 1 (1:72 Scale)

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£8.57
Free Delivery

Airfix Model Set - A02342 Tiger 1 Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

In stock
£10.30
Delivery from £0.49

Airfix Model Set - A02342 Tiger 1 Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix A02342 1:72 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I New Tooling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix Model Set - A02342 Tiger 1 Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Airfix Model Set - A02342 Tiger 1 Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix German Tiger I (1:72 Scale) Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Airfix A02342 German Tiger I (1:72 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix A02342 Tiger 1 Military Vehicles Model Making Kit

£11.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Airfix German Tiger I Starter Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit
£10.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
*Classic Conflict Tiger 1/Sherman Firefly (1:72 Scale)
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Model Kit 1:72 German King Tiger (Porsche Turret) w/105mm Kwk L/68 07161
£15.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ACADEMY German King Tiger Henschel Turrett, Scale 1/72, Model Kits
£10.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Tiger 1 (1:72 Scale)

Cheapest offer

When the mighty German Tiger 1 entered service during the Autumn of 1942, it was the most advanced tank in the world and one designed specifically...
£8.57
10-15 days
onbuy.com