Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 4.8 X 370 - 100 Pieces)

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 4.8 X 370 - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

TIMco Cable Tie 4.8mm x 370mm Black (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£8.64
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 4.8 X 370 - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

An economic and convenient solution designed to bundle and secure wires, cables, hoses and much more. Manufactured from nylon with operational temperature range of -40°c to +85°c. Tested in accordance with BS EN 62275"Width mm: 4.8Length mm: 370Thickness mm: 1.30Colour: BlackMaterial: PlasticTensile Strength kg: 22.2Max Bundle Diameter mm: 100Temperature Resistant °C: -40°c to +85°c.
£7.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)