Timco 48300CTB Black Cable Ties 4.8 X 300 Bag 100

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

Timco 48300CTB Black Cable Ties 4.8 X 300 Bag 100

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£5.45
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Cable Tie 4.8mm x 300mm Black (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£7.39
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco 48300CTB Black Cable Ties 4.8 X 300 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

The Timco 48300ctb are 4.8mm thick plastic cable ties 300mm in length. The cable ties come packed in a bag of 100 pieces. 48300ctb 4.8mm thick 300m in length 100 in a bag plastic
£5.45
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Black (Bag of 100)
£2.64
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)
£7.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 48160CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 160 - Black (Bag of 100)
£4.30
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 48300CTN Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£3.81
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49