TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Black (Bag of 100)

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Black (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£2.64
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.68
0.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.07
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.12
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 3.6 X 140 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.12
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Black (Bag of 100)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Cable Tie delivers reliable bundling and securing functionality for wires, cables, hoses and related applications. This economic solution provides convenient organisation across electrical installations, workshop environments, and general cable management tasks. Manufactured to BS EN 62275 standards, these black cable ties withstand demanding conditions with temperature resistance spanning -40°C to +85°C. The 3.6mm width and 140mm length accommodate typical bundling requirements while maintaining secure retention. Supplied in bags of 100, these cable ties offer practical value for both trade and maintenance applications. The consistent quality and dimensional accuracy ensure dependable performance across diverse installation scenarios. Features & Benefits:
£2.64
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)
£7.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 48160CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 160 - Black (Bag of 100)
£4.30
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 48300CTN Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£3.81
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)
£3.20
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery