TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.03
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£30.45
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 50 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£32.48
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£33.02
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£36.30
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

TIMco PZ2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws ZYP 5.0 x 50mm (Box of 1000) Yellow

Branch Delivery
£41.54
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 5.0 x 50 - Box of 1000

Cheapest offer

Deep recess to prevent 'cam-out', giving a precise and positive drive control on every screw Ribs under head for improved countersinking and to give a smooth and flush finish, also prevents splitting and material damage Coated with a high-molecular polymer lubricant that reduces the insertion torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating Dual angle thread gives an ultimate performance and an exceptionally high pull-out resistance Patented twin cut technology for rapid "pick-up" and reduces timber splitting, Weight: 5.96129956448 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£29.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 180 - Box of 100
£27.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 100 - Box of 100
£11.39
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49