Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

Used Offers from

Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 5mm 100mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK 5.0 x 100mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 100

Branch Delivery
£6.29
Delivery from £25.00

Timco 50100SOLOC PZ2 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew 5.0 x 100 - Yellow (Box of 100)

2-3 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock
£7.33
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 100 (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£7.54
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM50100SOLOC
£3.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.