Timco 60052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M6 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco 60052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M6 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£21.80
0.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M6 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£21.88
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 60052CA Cavity Anchor (60mm Screw) M6 x 52mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£21.89
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M6 x 60mm - Anchor Length: 52mm - Grip Board Thickness: 7-16mm - 60052CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.31
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco 50052CAB Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMbag 60
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100
£14.26
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50052CAP Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMpac 3
£0.98
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco 1060MEP Metal Expansion Plug ZYP 10 x 60mm Box of 50
£12.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSC60 Holesaw - Constant Pitch 60Mm Clamshell 1
£9.80
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M6 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Cavity Fixing That Is Ideal For Hanging Radiators Brackets Hand Rails And Shelving Units. When Installing Multiple Anchors A Timco Setting Tool Is Recommended For A Fast And Efficient Way Of Installation.PTDTIM60052CA
£17.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.