Timco 76370CTN Cable Ties - Natural 7.6 X 370 Bag 100

TIMco 76370CTN Cable Tie Natural 7.6 x 370mm Bag of 100

Timco 76370CTN Cable Ties - Natural 7.6 X 370 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.75
Free Delivery

TIMco 76370CTN Cable Tie Natural 7.6 x 370mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£11.25
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Natural (Size 7.6 X 370 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Cable Tie 7.6mm x 370mm Natural (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£12.22
Delivery from £25.00

Timco 76370CTN Cable Ties - Natural 7.6 X 370 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

An Economic And Convenient Solution Designed To Bundle And Secure Wires Cables Hoses And Much More. Manufactured From Nylon With Operational Temperature Range Of -40°C To +85°C.PTDTIM76370CTN
£7.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com