Timco 36140CTN Cable Ties - Natural 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

Timco 36140CTN Cable Ties - Natural 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.13
Free Delivery

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Natural (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£2.64
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

In stock
£5.20
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

In stock
£5.20
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Natural (Size 3.6 X 140 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.36
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 36140CTN Cable Tie Natural 3.6 x 140mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£5.73
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties Natural - 3.6 x 140

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco CTMIX500 Cable Ties - Mixed - Black Mixed 500Pc Tube 500
£9.01
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cable Ties A2 Stainless Steel - 7.9 x 350
£25.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 25100CTB Cable Ties - Black 2.5 X 100 Bag 100
£0.44
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco CTMIX200 Cable Ties - Mixed - Black & Natural Mixed 200Pc Tube 200
£3.62
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 46500CTSS Cable Ties - Stainless Steel 4.6 X 500 Bag 100
£20.62
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 36140CTN Cable Ties - Natural 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

An Economic And Convenient Solution Designed To Bundle And Secure Wires Cables Hoses And Much More. Manufactured From Nylon With Operational Temperature Range Of -40°C To +85°C.PTDTIM36140CTN
£1.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com