TIMCO Cable Ties - 4.8 x 200mm - Mixed Colours - Bag of 200

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.59
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Cable Ties - Mixed Colours (Size 4.8 X 200 - 200 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Cable Tie 4.8mm x 200mm Mixed Colours (Bag of 200)

Branch Delivery
£11.45
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Cable Ties - 4.8 x 200mm - Mixed Colours - Bag of 200

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from nylon with operational temperature range of -40 degrees to 85 degrees Produced by the world's largest cable tie manufacturer Many different sizes available, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£8.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Natural (Bag of 100)
£2.64
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco - Cable Ties - Mixed - Black (Size Mixed 500Pcs - 500 Pieces)
£13.17
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours
£6.29
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cable Ties Black - 2.5 x 100
£2.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery