TIMCO Cable Ties A2 Stainless Steel - 7.9 x 350

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Timco 79350CTSS Cable Ties - Stainless Steel 7.9 X 350 Bag 100

3-5 working days
£25.21
Free Delivery

Timco Cable Ties A2 Stainless Steel - 7.9 x 350 (100 Pack)

1-2 days
£25.85
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Stainless Steel (Size 7.9 X 350 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£25.85
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timco 36140CTN Cable Ties - Natural 3.6 X 140 Bag 100
£1.13
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco CTMIX500 Cable Ties - Mixed - Black Mixed 500Pc Tube 500
£9.01
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 25100CTB Cable Ties - Black 2.5 X 100 Bag 100
£0.44
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco CTMIX200 Cable Ties - Mixed - Black & Natural Mixed 200Pc Tube 200
£3.62
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 46500CTSS Cable Ties - Stainless Steel 4.6 X 500 Bag 100
£20.62
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cable Ties A2 Stainless Steel - 7.9 x 350

Cheapest offer

High tensile strength (up to 80kg) High temperature resistance (-80°C to +500°C) All steel, non-flammable fixing conforming to BS 7671 standard's 18th edition, which requires wiring systems to be supported by materials which are unlikely to prematurely collapse in the event of a fire, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£25.19
amazon.co.uk