Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Delivery from £1.99

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 4.5 X 60 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£21.33
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£21.34
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

£21.79
GBP 21.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco Classic A2 Stainless Steel Countersunk Woodscrews Multi Purpose Pozi Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose SS Double Countersunk Screws | A2 Stainless Steel

£22.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

Cheapest offer

Brand: Timco / Type: Screws / Feature 1: Double countersunk reduces the likelihood of head shear and assis / Pack Size: 200 Pieces / Size: 4.5 x 60 A2 / Feature 3: Single slash on 25mm+ to reduce torque and the likelihood of the / Feature 2: 40° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull- / MPN: 35020CLASSMSTR / Material: Steel / Feature 4: All sizes up to and including 75mm are fully threaded and lengths
£19.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 30 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£11.10
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£20.71
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.31
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Pan Head A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 6.0 x 40
£27.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.68
GBP 14.68 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery