TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 55

1-3 working days
£17.81
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

In stock
£24.81
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

In stock
£24.86
Free Delivery

TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 55mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Branch Delivery
£25.90
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Black - Box of 1000

Cheapest offer

The collated strips are specifically designed to be compatible with all leading power tool brands, Weight: 5.1147244784 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£16.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 45
£15.98
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75
£14.51
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 50
£16.72
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 38mm Black Phos - Box of 1000
£14.94
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 65
£13.47
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00