TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.54
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£30.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£37.32
Free Delivery
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Clout nails, ideal for use with slates and shingles Various sizes available Presented in the handy resealable TIMbag Copper, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£20.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65
£49.24
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-0.5kg Bag
£17.39
3.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49