TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

Used Offers from

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.00
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.48

TIMco Corefix Dot & Dab Plasterboard Fixing Anchors 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 24

Branch Delivery
£22.04
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Timco Corefix CFX024T Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing 5.0 X 100 Box 24

3-5 working days
£24.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

In stock
£28.87
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

In stock
£30.57
Free Delivery

Timco Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100 (24 Pack)

1-2 days
£30.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco Corefix CFX004T Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing 5.0 X 100 Bag 4
£5.06
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Corefix CFX006RVT Corefix 100 Radiator & Boiler Kit 5.0 X 100 Clamshell 6
£9.67
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing (Size 5.0 X 120 - 4 Pieces)
£8.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing (Size 5.0 X 120 - 24 Pieces)
£33.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Corefix 100 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing - 5.0 x 100m - Box of 24m

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most modern homes with plasterboard / dot & dab walls Trusted and independently tested Fast installation, no specialist tools required, drill, 10mm bit, hammer & screwdriver For all wall types, brick, block and light weight concrete
£18.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk