TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 2.5kg Tub - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Galvanised ELH Clout Nail 13mm x 3.0mm (2.5kg Tub)

Branch Delivery
£15.96
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 2.5kg Tub - Silver

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 5 Extra large head for extra clamping Perfect for fitting roofing, Weight: 2.23989658192 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£14.97
amazon.co.uk