TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 50 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 8 Extra large head for extra clamping Perfect for fitting roofing, Manufacturer: TIMco
£7.29
amazon.co.uk