TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.74
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)

Branch Delivery
£4.61
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Small - Black (Size To Fit 3.0 To 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.73
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco SHCCBLACKP Small Hinged Cover Cap Black 3.5 to 5mm Screw Bag of 100

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£4.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£5.41
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco LHCCWHITEP Hinged Screw Caps - Large - White To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw TIMpac 50
£1.76
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw White (Pack of 100)
£3.55
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest offer

Provides an aesthetic covering to conceal screws Hinged to aid cap retention during and after installation To fit 3.0 - 4.5 mm diameter screws Made from durable plastic, Weight: 0.00110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£2.74
amazon.co.uk