TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Small - Yellow (Size To Fit 3.0 To 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.06
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery
TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest offer

Provides an aesthetic covering to conceal screws Hinged to aid cap retention during and after installation To fit 3.0 - 4.5 mm diameter screws Made from durable plastic, Weight: 0.00110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£5.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Small - Light Grey (Size To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Light Grey (Size To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)
£3.85
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)
£3.35
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Dark Grey - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery