TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.85
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Large - White (Size To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large White - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap delivers professional finishing for projects requiring concealed fixings. Engineered to fit screw gauges 10-12 and diameters ranging from 5.0-6.0mm, this solution ensures clean, polished results across various applications. The hinged design provides secure cap retention throughout installation and long-term service. The 17.5mm diameter offers comprehensive coverage, effectively concealing fixings while maintaining visual integrity across different materials and surfaces. Supplied in packs of 50, these white cover caps suit both extensive projects and ongoing maintenance requirements. The large size accommodates multiple applications where professional aesthetics are essential. Features & Benefits: Hinged design ensures reliable cap retention during and after installation. Compatible with screw gauges 10-12 and diameters 5.0-6.0mm for broad application flexibility. 17.5mm diameter provides extensive coverage for professional finishing. White finish inte
£3.85
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£5.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Small - Light Grey (Size To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Light Grey (Size To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)
£3.35
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Dark Grey - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery