TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.35
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Small - Black (Size To Fit 3.0 To 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.97
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.41
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Black - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap provides professional screw concealment for applications requiring a seamless finish. Designed to fit screws from 3.5mm to 5mm in diameter, these black cover caps deliver discreet coverage across installations. The hinged design ensures secure retention throughout installation and long-term use. Each cap clips firmly into position, maintaining attachment integrity while providing straightforward application across varying project scales. Supplied in packs of 100, the cover caps support both compact and extensive installations. The black finish integrates with contemporary fixtures and hardware, ensuring visual consistency throughout completed work. Features & Benefits: Hinged design for secure retention during and after installation. Black finish for discreet integration with contemporary fixtures and hardware. Durable construction ensuring long-term performance and reliability. Conceals screws for a polished, professional appearance. To Fit Screw Dia.
£3.35
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£5.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Small - Light Grey (Size To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Light Grey (Size To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)
£3.85
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Dark Grey - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£4.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery