Timco Paslode Im65 Brads & Fuel Cells Pack Straight Electro Galvanised - 16G X 25/2Bfc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.60
Delivery from £6.00

Spit - Brad Nail F16/25th IM65/250II (2000U)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.31
Free Delivery

Spit - Brad Nail F16/25th IM65/250II (2000U)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.64
Free Delivery

Paslode PAS921587 Im65 Brads & Fuel Cells Pack - Straight - Electro Galvanised - 921587 16G X 25/2Bfc

3-5 working days
£31.86
Free Delivery

Spit - Brad Nail F16/25th IM65/250II (2000U)

In stock
£32.89
Free Delivery

Spit - Brad Nail F16/25th IM65/250II (2000U)

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Paslode Straight Brad & Fuel Pack F16 x 25mm for IM65 - Galvanised (Pack of 2000)

Branch Delivery
£34.51
Delivery from £25.00

Spit - Brad Nail F16/25th IM65/250II (2000U)

In stock
£35.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paslode Angled Brad Nail Fuel Pack F16 x 45mm Galv QTY 2,000
Delivery from £9.00
Paslode Angled Brad Nail Fuel Pack F16 x 51mm Galv QTY 2,000
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode Brad Nail Fuel Pack IM65 F16 x 38mm Galv 2,000 pcs
£29.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco ITW Paslode F16 x 63mm Angled Brad Nails for IM65A & IM250A - Galv (20, Silver
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Paslode Im65 Brads & Fuel Cells Pack Straight Electro Galvanised - 16G X 25/2Bfc

Cheapest offer

The stronger, stiffer 16 gauge nail ensures consistent drivability and creates a smaller hole to provide excellent finishing. The electro galvanised finish is suitable for indoor applications - Service Class 1. Collation AngleStraightDescriptionThe stronger, stiffer 16 gauge nail ensures consistent drivability and creates a smaller hole to provide excellent finishing. The electro galvanised finish is suitable for indoor applications - Service Class 1. FinishElectro GalvanisedFuel Cell Quantity2Fuel Cell Volume ml30Gauge16Head TypeT HeadLength inch1Length mm25Nails Per Strip50Pack Dimensions L x W x H mm132 x 76 x 106Pack Weight kg0.930Product CodePAS921587Service Class1Size mm16g x 25.
£28.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)