Timco 40040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 40 Box 200

TIMco 40040SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK ZYP 4.0 x 40mm Box of 200

Used Offers from £5.17

Timco 40040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 40 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.73
Free Delivery

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 4mm 40mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK 4.0 x 40mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 200

Branch Delivery
£3.88
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 40 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£5.56
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 40040SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK ZYP 4.0 x 40mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Solo Wood Screws 4.0 x 40mm (Pack of 200) - Yellow Zinc Carbon Steel Pozidrive PZ2 Double Countersunk Screws for Timber, MDF, Chipboard & Masonry
£6.79
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 40040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 40 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM40040SOLOC
£1.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com