Timco SST30LB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 30 X 3.75

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

Timco SST30LB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 30 X 3.75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.14
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£13.91
5.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.05
5.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Square Twist Nails Sherardised - 30 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£15.72
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Square Twist Nails - Sherardised (30 x 3.75mm) 2.5kg Bag

1-2 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

£29.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-25kg Box
Free Delivery
Timco SST40B Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
£3.70
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40 Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40MB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST30LB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 30 X 3.75

Cheapest offer

For Use With All Types Of Builders Metal Work. The Twisted Shank Gives An Enhanced Pull-Out Resistance.PTDTIMSST30LB
£9.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com