TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Drive Post Spike Supports & Spikes, 100 x 750mm Galvanised

TIMCO Drive in Post Spike Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100 x 750mm, Black

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Drive Post Spike Supports & Spikes, 100 x 750mm Galvanised

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£21.01
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Drive in Post Spike 100 x 750mm - Galvanised

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£21.01
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Drive in Post Spike Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100 x 750mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Timco Drive In Post Spike Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100 X 750mm

1-3 working days
£23.92
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Drive Post Spike Supports & Spikes, 100 x 750mm Galvanised

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Taurus bolt secure drive in post spikes are a quick and easy way to erect fencing and garden posts as they require no digging or concreting into place; saving time and money. Features & Benefits: Prevents against post rot and decay as it will hold the base of the post above ground level. The bolt system allows for removal of the post at a later stage if required.
£21.01
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Drive in Post Spike - Bolt Red - 75 x 750mm
£11.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco PSB50450Taurus Drive in Post Spike - Bolt Secure - Oxide Red - 50 x 450mm
£8.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag
£9.37
0.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery